2 X BENE
Classifica Crono-Coppia
Longiano 07 Settembre 2003
Posizione Concorrenti Team Tempo VelocitÓ Media (Km/h)
         
1 Aloisi / Bandini MG K Vis 19'05" 40,85
2 Moser F. / Troldi Cicli Moser 19'10" 40,68
3 Prati / Romani Cicli Neri 20'35" 37,88
4 Baronchelli / Brigliadori Panathlon 20'53" 37,34
5 Neri / Merloni Cicli Vicini 20'59" 37,14
6 Simoni / Calliope Saeco 21'07" 36,9
7 Andriotto / Vallucci Caldirola / Galli 21'22" 36,49
8 Antonioli / Lazzaro Panathlon 21'24" 36,44
9 Onofri / Onofri Azzurra / Sidermec 21'39" 36,02
10 Agostini / Brasini Panathlon 21'40" 35,98
11 Bertozzi / Torri Ecology 21'48" 35,77
12 Savini / Vatan Panathlon 21'59" 35,45
13 Senni / Zoffoli Panathlon / Neri 22'17" 34,98
14 Severi / Gabellini Panathlon 22'18" 34,97
15 Dallara / Brigliadori Ecology 22'27" 34,73
16 Busignani / Busignani Wirtus Villa 22'28" 34,7
17 Milani / Perugini   22'34" 34,54
18 Giunchi / Prati Quaglie Reali 22'42" 34,34
19 Rocchi / Morelli Fiumicinese 22'44" 34,29
20 Venturi / Toccaceli MG K Vis 22'46" 34,25
21 Pasolini / Muccioli Fiumicinese 22'55" 34,02
22 Fabbri / Suzzi Hobby Bike 23'00" 33,89
23 Gualazzini / Bartoli Conti Galli 23'03" 33,82
24 Casadei / Bertozzi Ecology 23'04" 33,81
25 Grazioli / Biondi Panathlon 23'16" 33,5
26 Pedrosi / Busignani Wirtus Villa 23'22" 33,37
27 Pazzini / Taddei S. Marino TBM 23'23" 33,34
28 Tassinari / De Nicolo LGL by Team 23'27" 33,24
29 Gobbi / Baiocchi Ecology 23'33" 33,11
30 Campana / Morri Medinox 23'34" 33,07
31 Genghini / Zoffoli   23'37" 33,02
32 Trappe' / Rubaconti Panathlon 23'48" 32,76
33 Zamagni / Casadei Ecology 23'49" 32,72
34 Garzelli / Mengozzi Caldirola 23'52" 32,67
35 Martinetti / Francisconi Longiano Sport 23'56" 32,58
36 Gatti / Rossi Cicli Neri 23'59" 32,5
37 Bortolami / Rubrecht Caldirola / Sidermec 24'03" 32,43
38 Brasini / Casali Velo Club Sala 24'07" 32,34
39 Guerra / Silvestro Conti Galli 24'18" 32,08
40 Castagnoli / Susanna Panathlon 24'27" 31,89
41 Neri / Buratti Panathlon 24'29" 31,84
42 Moser A. / Marini Panathlon 24'37" 31,67
43 Mancini / Annarella Avis Rimini 25'02" 31,13
44 Corvi / Corvi Panathlon 25'05" 31,07
45 Magnani / Borghetti Panathlon 25'06" 31,06
46 Torri / Signani Ecology 25'13" 30,91
47 Bertozzi / Bernardi Bici Budrio 25'22" 30,73
48 Motta / Perugini Medinox 25'23" 30,71
49 Moser AF. / Biondi Sidermec 25'26" 30,65
50 Viroli / Prati Gruppo Per Caso 25'37" 30,44
51 Guidazzi / Cecchetti Ospedalieri 25'44" 30,3
52 Ceccatelli / Buda Ecology 25'45" 30,28
53 Balestra / Balestri La Torre Cesena 25'46" 30,26
54 Teodorani / Tosi Fiumicinese 25'50" 30,19
55 Mealli / Placenzi   26'27" 29,48
56 Bui / Maldini Ecology 26'30" 29,41
57 Pagliacci / Petracci Longiano Sport 26'35" 29,34
58 Galante / Abbondanza Ecology / F. Coppi 26'57" 28,93
59 Fantini / Biscaglia Panathlon 27'02" 28,85
60 Sasdelli / Sasdelli S. Egidio 27'23" 28,47
61 Barbetta / Santandrea Vitamina Team 27'32" 28,32
62 Landi / Giorgetti Longiano Sport 27'40" 28,19
63 Burioli / Burioli Longiano Sport 28'05" 27,75
64 Ceccaroni / Annarella   28'56" 26,94
65 Gori / Matassoni Panathlon 29'20" 26,58
66 Zannoni / Bianchi   29'37" 26,32
67 Landi / Fiorentini Panathlon 29'54" 26,07
68 Raggini / Venturini Longiano Sport 30'52" 25,26
69 Partesotti / Sig.ra Cicli Neri 31'48" 24,52
70 Brighittini / Garattoni Ecology 32'41" 23,86
71 Buda / Succi Sidermec 33'08" 23,53
72 Castellani / Castellani Cicli Neri 49'08" 15,87