2 X BENE
Classifica Crono-Coppia
Longiano 22 Settembre 2002
Posizione Concorrenti Team Tempo VelocitÓ Media (Km/h)
         
1 Pepoli Christian / Brigliadori Camilla Saeco / Ecology 20'18" 39,31
2 Savini Claudio / Lapomarda Rosalisa Panathlon 20'25"  
3 Garzelli Stefano / Evangelisti Marta Tacconi Sport 21'07"  
4 Moser Francesco / Canins Maria Moser 21'20"  
5 Manfroni Paolo / Piccari Annarita Italia in Miniatura 21'32"  
6 Severi Giancarlo / Blanca Tedesca Panathlon 21'52"  
7 Serra Andrea / Morri Deborah Medinox 21'58"  
8 Lucchi Marcellino / Cavallotti Rossella Panathlon 22'02"  
9 Mazzotti Massimo / Brasini Manuela Ospedalieri 22'06"  
10 Apollonio Massimo / Comandini Emilia Panathlon 22'29"  
11 Mazzotti Giancarlo / Rosetti Alessandra Italia in Miniatura 22'34"  
12 Bertozzi Gastone / Gabellini Rita Pedale Cesenate 22'41"  
13 Neri Paolo / Merloni Melissa Cicli Neri 22'46"  
14 Santoni Glauco / Amadori Monia Panathlon 22'56"  
15 Busignani / Busignani Panathlon 22'59"  
16 Martinetti Gilberto / Francisconi Katiuscia Longiano Sport / Ecology 23'00"  
17 Harrings / Sig.ra Panathlon 23'03"  
18 Milani Antonio / Perugini Claudia De Franceschi 23'03"  
19 Trape' / Onofri Marina Panathlon 23'10"  
20 Noe Andrea / Sbrighi Paola Panathlon 23'13"  
21 De Cesari Loris / Sbrighi Paola Montaletto 23'20"  
22 Ceccaroni Romano / Maffi Christel Cicli Neri / Sidermec 23'36"  
23 Lunardini Massimiliano / Giani Simona Avis Rimini 23'49"  
24 Zoli Franco / Bianchi Loretta Ecology 23'53"  
25 Fabbri Gianni / Suzzi Simona Hobby Bike 23'58"  
26 Cappeletti Alessandro / Muratori Patrizia Bici Budrio 23'59"  
27 Bizzarri / Muccioli Sara Sidermec 24'04"  
28 Roberti / Roberti Chiara Sidermec 24'06"  
29 Leonardi Fausto / Terenzi Roberta Medinox 24'06"  
30 Baronchelli Gian Battista / Giorgetti Paola Panathlon 24'06"  
31 Casadei Giampiero / Zanni Morena CBR / Olimpia 24'43"  
32 Van Der Vloiten / Tania Panathlon 24'44"  
33 Moser Carlo / Moser Francesca Moser 24'47"  
34 Zandoli Giorgio / Bianchi Sabrina Bulgarno' 24'55"  
35 Cantarutti Alessandro / Benati Silvia Udine Cividale 24'56"  
36 Severi Sergio / Valentini Giovanna Bici Budrio 25'03"  
37 Pambianco Arnaldo / Stella Panathlon 25'03"  
38 Sgarbozza Luigi / Sig.ra Panathlon 25'04"  
39 Brasini Claudio / Casali Valeria Velo Club Sala 25'09"  
40 Maraldi Claudio / Martinini Angela Pedale Cesenate 25'20"  
41 Mancini Alberto / Annarella Arianna Avis Rimini 25'36"  
42 Medri Ezio / Venturini Monica Ecology 25'43"  
43 Motta Gianni / Perugini Claudia Panathlon 25'56"  
44 Roverelli Roberto / Fanelli Giuliana G. S. Sintesis Italpaghe 25'56"  
45 Rossi Fabrizio / Severi Mariagrazia Pedale Cesenate 26'01"  
46 Riccardi Gaetano / Farabegoli Monica Oliviero / Libertas 26'10"  
47 Antoniacci Umberto / Zamagni Flaviana Panathlon 26'11"  
48 Viroli Giancarlo / Roberti Chiara Cicli Neri 26'14"  
49 Faedi Leonardo / Butini Patrizia Libertas Gambettola 26'28"  
50 Magnani Franco / Borghetti Cicli Neri 26'30"  
51 Campana Davide / Morri Loredana Medinox 26'35"  
52 Giunchi Pierino / Borghetti Flora S. Egidio 26'43"  
53 Mazzoleni Eddy / Basso Elisa Tacconi Sport 27'04"  
54 Farabegoli Mauro / Zavaglia Katia Libertas 27'21"  
55 Bolognesi Elvezio / Soldati Loretta Bici Budrio 27'23"  
56 Guidazzi Alvaro / Montanari Irma Panathlon 27'38"  
57 Castagnoli Angelo / Montanari Irma Panathlon 27'41"  
58 Sasdelli Demetrio / Sasdelli Monica S. Egidio 27'43"  
59 Massignani Irnerio / Golinucci Giusi Panathlon 27'44"  
60 Zannoni Gianluca / Bianchi Sara Medinox 28'03"  
61 Landi Christian / Fiorentini Cristina Panathlon 28'15"  
62 Persegona Tarcisio / Sig.ra Panathlon 28'20"  
63 Magalotti Marco / Buratti Laura Cicli Neri 28'20"  
64 Bolognesi Quinto / Bolognesi Francesca Martorano 95 28'38"  
65 Baraghini Walter / Sig.ra Panathlon 29'12"  
66 Santini Maurizio / Tommasini Luisa Libertas 29'38"  
67 Piraccini Giorgio /Derni Luisa Pedale Cesenate 30'10"  
68 Tassinari Alfiero / Tassinari Lucia Bulgarno' 30'39"  
69 Buda Giuseppe / Succi Germana Panathlon 31'32"